logo eco logo azoty logo Nice 1 liga

logo sindbad logo opole

Terminarz

0 - 2

Garbarnia Kraków - Stal Mielec

0 - 1

Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź

3 - 3

Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy Sącz

1 - 2

Bruk-Bet - Bytovia

2 - 1

Odra Opole - GKS Tychy

0 - 1

GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie

3 - 0

Raków - Puszcza

1 - 2

GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Wigry Suwałki

0 - 0

Bytovia Bytów - Stomil Olsztyn

1 - 1

Warta Poznań - Garbarnia Kraków

1 - 1

Wigry - Chojniczanka

0 - 1

ŁKS - GKS Katowice

1 - 0

Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz

1 - 2

Podbeskidzie - Nieciecza

1 - 1

GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów

2 - 2

Raków - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

1 - 0

Puszcza - Stal Mielec

2 - 1

Chojniczanka - Raków

2 - 2

Odra Opole - Wigry Suwałki

0 - 3

Garbarnia - Bytovia

1 - 0

Warta Poznań - Stal Mielec

0 - 2

Jastrzębie - Puszcza

0 - 0

Chrobry - Sandecja

1 - 1

Nieciecza - ŁKS

1 - 1

GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy

1 - 3

Podbe - Stomil

1 - 0

Raków Częstochowa - Odra Opole

0 - 1

Puszcza - Warta

1 - 2

Bytovia - Mielec

0 - 0

Podbe - Garbarnia

1 - 0

ŁKS - Stomil

2 - 1

Tychy - Nieciecza

23:44

Sandecja - Katowice

0 - 1

Wigry - Chrobry

0 - 0

Jastrzębie - Chojnice

1 - 0

Sandecja - Katowice

1 - 2

Odra Opole - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

1 - 1

Nieciecza - Sandecja

1 - 1

Chojniczanka - Puszcza

0 - 1

Mielec - Podbeskidzie

0 - 3

Tychy - Stomil

2 - 0

Katowice - Wigry

0 - 1

Chrobry - Raków

3 - 2

Garbarnia - ŁKS

4 - 1

Chojniczanka - Odra Opole

2 - 2

Warta - Bytovia

0 - 2

ŁKS - Mielec

1 - 3

Puszcza - Bytovia

1 - 0

Sandecja - Stomil

5 - 0

Tychy - Garbarnia

4 - 1

Podbeskidzie - Warta

2 - 0

Raków - Katowice

3 - 2

Wigry - Nieciecza

0 - 0

Jastrzębie - Chrobry

1 - 1

Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice

0 - 1

GKS Katowice - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

1 - 1

Bytovia - Podbeskidzie

0 - 1

Garbarnia - Sandecja

2 - 0

Chrobry - Chojniczanka

2 - 0

Wigry - Stomil

0 - 1

Nieciecza - Raków

0 - 2

Warta - ŁKS

1 - 1

Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy

3 - 0

Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów

2 - 1

Chojniczanka - Katowice

3 - 2

Puszcza - Podbeskidzie

2 - 3

ŁKS - Bytovia

2 - 0

Sandecja - Stal

2 - 1

Wigry - Garbarnia

4 - 2

Jastrzębie - Nieciecza

1 - 0

Raków - Stomil

1 - 3

Warta - Sandecja

1 - 1

Garbarnia - Raków

4 - 1

Bytovia - Tychy

1 - 0

Tychy - Warta

0 - 1

Stomil - Warta

0 - 2

Puszcza - ŁKS

1 - 1

Wigry - Warta

2 - 0

Chrobry - Katowice

2 - 2

Tychy - Podbeskidzie

1 - 2

Jastrzębie - Garbarnia

2 - 1

Chojniczanka - Stomil

1 - 1

Sandecja - Bytovia

1 - 1

Raków - Mielec

4 - 1

Odra Opole - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

2 - 3

Chrobry - Puszcza

2 - 1

Nieciecza - Chojniczanka

0 - 0

Mielec - Wigry

0 - 3

Podbeskidzie - ŁKS

2 - 1

Jastrzębie - Stomil

2 - 2

GKS Katowice - Odra Opole

1 - 1

Katowice - Puszcza

1 - 2

Nieciecza - Chrobry

2 - 1

Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole

1 - 2

Garbarnia - Chojniczanka

0 - 0

Mielec - Jastrzębie

0 - 2

Warta - Raków

1 - 1

Bytovia - Wigry

1 - 1

Podbeskidzie - Sandecja

0 - 0

ŁKS - Tychy

2 - 0

Chrobry - Stomil

3 - 0

Odra Opole – Garbarnia Kraków

12:45

Puszcza - Tychy

1 - 2

GKS Katowice - Nieciecza

1 - 0

Puszcza - Tychy

0 - 0

Sandecja - ŁKS

0 - 0

Jastrzębie - Warta

2 - 2

Chojniczanka - Mielec

0 - 5

Wigry - Podbeskidzie

2 - 1

Raków - Bytovia

1 - 1

Stal Mielec - Odra Opole

2 - 2

Nieciecza - Puszcza

0 - 1

Stomil - Katowice

0 - 1

Garbarnia - Chrobry

1 - 1

Warta - Chojniczanka

1 - 2

Bytovia - Jastrzębie

0 - 0

Podbeskidzie - Raków

2 - 1

ŁKS - Wigry

0 - 1

Tychy - Sandecja

2 - 2

Wigry - Tychy

1 - 1

Chojniczanka - Bytovia

0 - 0

Chrobry - Mielec

1 - 1

Bytovia - Odra Opole

2 - 0

Sandecja - Wigry

2 - 0

Mielec - Katowice

16:00

Warta - Chrobry

2 - 0

ŁKS - Jastrzębie

0 - 0

Tychy - Raków

2 - 2

Stomil - Puszcza

2 - 1

Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka

1 - 3

Garbarnia - Nieciecza

2 - 1

Warta - Chrobry

1 - 2

Katowice - Garbarnia

2 - 1

Odra Opole – Warta Poznań

1 - 0

Puszcza - Sandecja

1 - 1

Raków - ŁKS

2 - 1

Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie

1 - 1

Nieciecza - Stomil

0 - 0

Chrobry Głogów - Bytovia

0 - 2

GKS Katowice - Warta Poznań

1 - 0

Stomil - Garbarnia

2 - 0

Raków - Sandecja

1 - 2

Nieciecza - Mielec

18:00

Puszcza - Wigry

18:00

Chojniczanka - ŁKS

1 - 1

Jastrzębie - Tychy

0 - 1

Odra Opole – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

1 - 2

Chojniczanka - ŁKS

1 - 1

Puszcza - Wigry

0 - 1

Tychy - Chojniczanka

1 - 2

Warta - Nieciecza

14:00

Wigry - Raków

4 - 0

Mielec - Stomil

2 - 2

Bytovia - Katowice

1 - 1

Sandecja - Jastrzębie

0 - 1

Garbarnia - Puszcza

14:00

Podbeskidzie - Chrobry

5 - 1

ŁKS Łódź – Odra Opole

0 - 3

WIgry - Raków

3 - 0

Podbe - ChG

4 - 2

GKS Tychy - Odra Opole

2 - 0

ŁKS - Chrobry

0 - 1

Warta - Stomil

6 - 1

Mielec - Garbarnia

2 - 2

Bytovia - Nieciecza

2 - 0

Sandecja - Chojniczanka

0 - 2

Podbeskidzie - Katowice

1 - 3

Wigry - Jastrzębie

20:45

Puszcza - Raków

3 - 2

Stomil - Bytovia

2 - 1

Garbarnia - Warta

0 - 1

Chrobry - Tychy

1 - 5

Jastrzębie - Raków

1 - 0

Raków - Chojniczanka

0 - 2

Stomil - Podbeskidzie

2 - 0

Mielec - Warta

1 - 0

Sandecja - Chrobry

4 - 0

Tychy - Katowice

1 - 1

ŁKS - Nieciecza

1 - 1

Bytovia - Garbarnia

2 - 0

Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Odra Opole

1 - 0

Stal Mielec - Puszcza

1 - 1

GKS Katowice - ŁKS

1 - 0

Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie

3 - 1

Chojniczanka - Wigry

2 - 0

Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Jastrzębie

0 - 2

Odra Opole – Raków Częstochowa

2 - 0

Warta - Puszcza

3 - 1

Nieciecza - Tychy

2 - 1

Mielec - Bytovia

0 - 2

Garbarnia - Podbeskidzie

2 - 2

Stomil - ŁKS

0 - 0

Katowice - Sandecja

0 - 2

Chrobry - Wigry

12:45

Chojniczanka - Jastrzębie

14:00

Wigry Suwałki - Odra Opole